skip navigation

adidas Gauntlet Regionals (April 12-14): Scoreboard & Top Performances

By Exposure Sports News Staff, 04/12/19, 8:30PM EDT

Share

The 2019 Gauntlet Series kicked off Friday night, kicking off another season of adidas elite grassroots basketball.

The first Gauntlet stop is split into four regional events; Spartanburg (SC), Boston (MA), Irvine (CA) and Indianapolis (IN). The teams are split up into two divisions, Boost and Bounce.

Check out the top performances below, and scroll down for a look at the overall schedule from the first Gauntlet event.

Sunday April 14

Garner Road (NC) F Dayron Sharpe: 27 pts (12-17 fg), 6 reb, 3 ast, 2 stl in a win over Team Carroll

Garner Road (NC) Kaleb Scott: 17 pts, 2 reb in a win over Team Carroll

Team Carroll (AL) G Jayden Stone: 18 pts, 5 reb vs Garner Road

Team Carroll (AL) G Trey Bonham: 17 pts, 4 reb, 3 ast vs Garner Road

D1 Minnesota (MN) G Kerwin Walton Jr: 22 pts (8-12 fg), 6 reb, 2 ast vs Iowa Barnstormers (IA)

D1 Minnesota (MN) F Austin Andrews: 12 pts, 8 reb, 5 ast in a win over Iowa Barnstormers (IA)

WILDCAT Select (PA) G Donovan Johnson: 14 pts, 5 reb, 3 ast in a win over Kevon Looney Elite (WI)

WILDCAT Select (PA) F Zach Loveday: 17 pts, 9 reb, 2 ast in a win over Kevon Looney Elite (WI)

Kevon Looney Elite (WI) G Dante Maddox Jr: 20 pts (8-14 fg), 8 reb, 2 ast vs WILDCAT Select (PA)

Apex Basketball Club (OH) G Trey Robinson: 14 pts, 8 reb, 3 ast in a win over REACH Legends (MI)

REACH Legends (MI) G Tyson Acuff: 24 pts, 4 reb, 2 ast, 3 stl vs Apex Basketball Club (OH)

Indiana Ice (IN) G Rowen Farrell: 18 pts, 5 reb, 3 ast vs Hoop City (TN)

Hoop City (TN) F Marcellus Brigham: 18 pts, 3 reb in a win over Indiana Ice (IN)

Hoop City (TN) F Faizon Fields: 11 pts, 6 reb in a win over Indiana Ice (IN)

OSAG (MS) G Rashard Bolden: 17 pts, 4 reb in a win over Team Harden (TX)

OSAG (MS) F Caleb McCarty: 12 pts, 8 reb in a win over Team Harden (TX)

Team Harden (TX) F Mykell Robinson: 16 pts, 3 reb vs OSAG (MS)

Urban DFW Elite (TX) F/C Jaquan Scott: 15 pts (5-6 fg), 8 reb, 2 stl vs SE United (NC)

SE United (NC) F Quincy Canty: 18 pts, 3 reb in a win over Urban DFW Elite (TX)

D1 Minnesota (MN) F Steven Crowl: 14 pts (7-10 fg), 12 reb, 2 ast in a win over OSA Crusaders (NE)

D1 Minnesota (MN) G Kerwin Walton Jr: 13 pts, 3 reb in a win over OSA Crusaders (NE)

D1 Minnesota (MN) G Drake Dobbs: 18 pts, 3 reb, 3 ast in a win over OSA Crusaders (NE)

Team Rose (IL) G Rameon Hinton: 25 pts (9-12 fg), 4 reb in a win over DC Thunder (DC)

Team Rose (IL) F Damontae Taylor: 20 pts (8-9 fg), 6 reb in a win over DC Thunder (DC)

DC Thunder G Milton Matthews: 22 pts, 2 reb vs Team Rose (IL)

Game Elite JB (GA) F Samuel Hines: 14 pts (6-8 fg), 5 reb, 2 ast in a win over Team Loaded (VA)

Game Elite JB (GA) G Caleb Byrd (@CByrd021): 15 pts (6-10 fg), 2 ast in a win over Team Loaded (VA)

Team Loaded (VA) G Brayon Freeman: 16 pts, 4 reb, 5 ast, 2 stl vs Game Elite JB (GA)

Team Loaded (VA) Anthony Williams: 18 pts, 3 reb, 4 ast vs Game Elite JB (GA)

Brookwood Elite (CAN) F Benedict Mathurin: 21 pts, 8 reb, 3 ast in a win over Grassroots Canada (CAN) 

Brookwood Elite (CAN) Olivier-Maxence Prosper: 19 pts, 6 reb in a win over Grassroots Canada (CAN)

Grassroots Canada (Can) Brandon Muntu: 18 pts, 5 reb, 2 ast vs Brookwood Elite (CAN)

Team Wall (NC) G Zavian McLean (@_11god): 12 pts, 2 reb in a win over Team Florida

PB Nation YIIS (TX) F Journee Phillips: 14 pts, 2 reb vs YGC36 

MASS Rivals (MA) G DeMarr Langford: 15 pts, 5 ast, 4 ast in a win over Riverside Church

MASS Rivals (MA) G Kadary Richmond: 15 pts (6-9 fg), 2 stl in a win over Riverside Church

MASS Rivals (MA) F Jordan Geronimo: 14 pts (6-7 fg), 5 reb in a win over Riverside Church

MASS Rivals (MA) G Chris Robinson: 11 pts, 9 reb, 2 ast, 2 stl in a win over Riverside Church

Riverside Church (NY) G Dwight Davis Jr: 28 pts (10-15 fg), 3 ast, 2 reb vs Mass Rivals

Dream Vision Next (CA) G Will McClendon: 15 pts, 2 ast in a win over Cali Rebels

Dream Vision Next (CA) G Frankie Collins: 13 pts, 4 ast, 3 reb in a win over Cali Rebels

Dream Vision Next (CA) F Maxwell Lewis: 18 pts (6-8 fg) in a win over Cali Rebels

Cali Rebels (CA) RJ Banks: 21 pts (6-7 fg, 8-8 ft), 3 reb, 3 ast vs Dream Vision Next

Kevon Looney Elite (WI) G Keshawn Williams: 13 pts, 2 reb, 2 stl vs Iowa Barnstormers

Kevon Looney Elite (WI) G Dante Maddox Jr: 10 pts, 2 reb vs Iowa Barnstormers

Iowa Barnstormers (IA) G Bowen Born: 14 pts, 3 ast, 2 reb in a win over Kevon Looney Elite

Iowa Barnstormers (IA) Masen Miller: 12 pts, 3 ast, 2 reb, 2 stl in a win over Kevon Looney Elite

Iowa Barnstormers (IA) Tytan Anderson: 12 pts, 4 reb, 2 ast in a win over Kevon Looney Elite

EG10 (IN) G Sincere McMahon (@Sincere3_): 11 pts, 3 ast, 2 reb in a win over All In Athletics

EG10 (IN) G Brayton Bailey: 10 pts, 6 ast, 6 reb, 5 stl in a win over All In Athletics

Lousiaiana Supreme (LA) G Tai'Reon Joseph: 24 pts (10-12 ft), 5 reb in a win over K-Low Select

Lousiaiana Supreme (LA) G Salle Wilson: 12 pts, 4 reb in a win over K-Low Select

K-Low Elite Select (PA) G Tym Richardson: 21 pts, 5 ast vs Louisiana Supreme

Brookwood Elite (CAN) G Keeshawn Barthélémy: 17 pts (6-7 fg), 7 reb, 2 ast in a win over New World

Brookwood Elite (CAN) F Benedict Mathurin: 18 pts (6-7 fg), 12 reb, 2 ast in a win over New World

New World (DC) G Tyler Brelsford: 14 pts, 4 reb, 4 ast vs Brookwood Elite

Team Harden (TX) G Xavier DuSell: 13 pts, 2 reb vs Gamepoint

Team Harden (AZ) Ajang Aguek : 12 pts, 5 reb vs Gamepoint

Gamepoint (CA) F Brandon Angel: 20 pts, 4 reb vs Team Harden AZ

DC Thunder G Jamal Barnes: 17 pts, 8 reb, 2 ast in a win over REACH Legends

DC Thunder F Joshua Walker: 13 pts (6-6 fg), 10 reb in a win over REACH Legends

REACH Legends (MI) G Tyson Acuff: 15 pts, 8 reb vs DC Thunder

REACH Legends (MI) G Tariq Shepherd: 9 pts, 3 reb, 2 ast vs DC Thunder

REACH Legends (MI) G Jayshawn Moore: 15 pts, 5 reb vs DC Thunder

Team Rose (IL) G Justin Harmon: 16 pts, 4 reb in a win over Apex

Team Rose (IL) F Damontae Taylor: 10 pts, 5 reb, 2 ast in a win over Apex

Apex Basketball Club (OH) G Trey Robinson: 17 pts, 7 reb vs Team Rose

Team Loaded (NC) G Jamahri Harvey: 12 pts, 3 reb in a win over Atlanta Celtics

Team Loaded (NC) F Josh Hall:: 13 pts, 5 reb, 3 ast in a win over Atlanta Celtics

Team Loaded (NC) G Alvin Cannady III: 12 pts, 2 reb in a win over Atlanta Celtics

Team Loaded (NC) F Dean Reiber: 10 pts (4-6 fg), 7 reb, 2 ast in a win over Atlanta Celtics

Atlanta Celtics (GA) G Deivon Smith: 19 pts, 6 reb, 4 ast vs Team Loaded NC

Atlanta Celtics (GA) F Toneari Lane: 13 pts, 3 reb, 2 vs Team Loaded NC

Atlanta Celtics (GA) G Caleb Murphy (@thecalebmurphy1): 15 pts, 3 ast vs Game Elite

Game Elite (FL) G Jamarcus Smith: 15 pts (6-6 fg), 2 reb, 2 ast in a win over Upward Stars

Game Elite (FL) F Corey Walker: 13 pts, 6 reb, 4 ast in a win over Upward Stars

Upward Stars (SC) F PJ Hall: 18 pts (6-7 fg, 4-4 3pt), 3 reb vs Game Elite

Upward Stars (SC) G Myles Tate: 16 pts (12-14 fg), 4 reb, 2 ast vs Game Elite

NY Jayhawks (NYC) G Andre Curbelo: 20 pts (9-12 fg), 5 reb, 5 stl, 4 ast in a win over K-Low Elite

NY Jayhawks (NYC) F Zed Key: 16 pts, 9 reb in a win over K-Low Elite

Dream Vision (CA) F/C Makur Maker: 20 pts (6-9 fg), 7 reb in a win over EBO

Dream Vision (CA) G Kyree Walker (@kyreewalker1): 13 pts, 4 ast in a win over EBO

Dream Vision (CA) Atin Wright: 11 pts (3-4 fg), 2 reb, 2 ast in a win over EBO

Indiana Elite (IN) G/F Trey Galloway: 32 pts (12-17 fg), 12 reb in a win over OBC

Ohio Basketball Club (OH) G Montorie Foster: 13 pts, 3 reb, 2 ast, 2 stl vs Indiana Elite

Ohio Basketball Club (OH) G Ra'Heim Moss : 11 pts, 6 reb, 3 ast, 3 stl vs Indiana Elite

Ohio Basketball Club (OH) G Jett Roesing: 15 pts, 2 reb, 2 ast vs Indiana Elite

OSA Crusaders (NE) G Latrell Wrightsell Jr: 11 pts, 2 reb in a win over EAB

OSA Crusaders (NE) G Tyson Gordon: 10 pts, 4 reb, 3 ast in a win over OBC

OSA Crusaders (NE) F Josiah Allick: 11 pts, 10 reb in a win over OBC

OSA Crusaders (NE) G Jadin Booth: 11 pts, 2 reb in a win over OBC 

Utah Prospects Exum Elite (UT) G Dallin Hall: 20 pts (6 3ptm), 6 ast, 3 stl in a win over Billups Elite

Utah Prospects Exum Elite (UT) Andre Mulibea scores 14 pts (5-8 fg) in a win over Billups Elite

Utah Prospects Exum Elite (UT) G Mason Falslev: 12 pts, 10 reb, 3 ast, 2 stl in a win over Billups Elite

Chauncey Billups Elite (CO) F Emmanuel Tshimanga: 8 pts (2-3 fg), 11 reb, 2 stl vs Exum Elite

ML20 Enforcers (OR) G MarJon Beauchamp: 27 pts (10-13 fg), 3 reb, 3 ast, 2 stl in a win over Team Lillard 

ML20 Enforcers (OR) F Tari Eason: 10 pts, 6 reb, 4 blk in a win over Team Lillard

ML20 Enforcers (OR) F SataieVior Ayilola: 12 pts (6-9 fg), 4 ast, 2 reb in a win over Team Lillard

ML20 Enforcers (OR) F Kendall Munson: 14 pts, 6 reb, 2 blk in a win over Team Lillard

Team Lillard (CA) G Bryce Monroe: 22 pts (10-10 ft) vs ML20 Enforcers

Team Lillard (CA) F Randall Bowser: 12 pts, 2 reb in a win over ML20 Enforcers

Manimal Elite (KY) G Paul McMillan IV: 27 pts (11-12 fg), 4 ast in a win over Indiana Elite East

Manimal Elite (KY) F Prosper Obidiebube: 10 pts (4-4 fg), 2 reb in a win over Indiana Elite East

Manimal Elite (KY) G Marques Warrick scores 14 pts in a win over Indiana Elite East

Manimal Elite (KY) F Jackson Ames: 16 pts (7-8 fg), 3 reb, 2 ast in a win over Indiana Elite East 

Indiana Elite (IN) G Maximus Gizzi: 24 pts, 6 ast, 2 reb vs Manimal Elite

Indiana Elite East (IN) F Andrew Welage: 14 pts (5-7 fg), 3 reb, 2 ast vs Manimal Elite

Indiana Elite East (IN) G/F Anthony Scales: 14 pts, 8 reb vs Manimal Elite

Indiana Elite East (IN) G Grant Taueg: 11 pts (6-8 ft), 3 reb vs Manimal Elite

Indiana Elite East (IN) F Keegan O'Neill: 16 pts (4-5 3pt), 2 ast vs Manimal Elite

Compton Magic (CA) F Evan Mobley: 17 pts (8-10 fg), 7 reb in a win over LV Knicks

Compton Magic (CA) G Jaylen Clark scores 15 pts (6-8 fg) in a win over LV Knicks

Compton Magic (CA) G Dalen Terry: 12 pts (4-4 fg, 2-2 3pt), 2 ast vs Billups Elite

Saturday April 13

Team Carroll (AL) G Jayden Stone: 14 pts (4-6 3ptm), 7 reb, 2 ast in a win over Team Loaded VA 

Team Carroll (AL) G Jaylen Myers: 24 pts, 12 reb in a win over Team Loaded VA

Game Elite JB (GA) G KD Johnson: 26 pts (7-11 fg), 4 stl in a win over Garner Road 

Kevon Looney Elite (WI) C Martice Mitchell: 15 pts (6-8 fg) vs D1 Minnesota (MN) 

Garner Road (NC) F Dayron Sharpe 13 pts (4-6 fg), 9 reb vs Game Elite JB

Riverside Church (NY) G Daniel Braster: 11 pts, 6 reb in a win over New World 

New World (DC) G Tyler Brelsford: 13 pts, 9 ast, 4 reb vs Riverside Church

New World (DC) Corey Dyches: 12 pts, 3 reb, 2 ast vs Riverside Church

New World (DC) F Jason Edokpayi: 16 pts, 5 reb, 3 blk vs Riverside Church

Indiana Elite East (IN) F Keegan O'Neill: 13 pts, 4 reb, 4 ast in a win over All In Athletics

Indiana Elite East (IN) G Maximus Gizzi: 15 pts, 9 ast, 2 reb in a win over All In Athletics

Indiana Elite East (IN) F Andrew Welage: 17 pts, 8 reb, 5 ast in a win over All In Athletics 

Indiana Elite East (IN) G/F Anthony Scales: 19 pts (9-11 fg) in a win over All In Athletics

All in Athletics (IL) G Jalawn Farrell: 20 pts, 3 reb vs Indiana Elite East

All in Athletics (IL) F Darius Hannah: 18 pts, 9 reb, 5 ast vs Indiana Elite East

WILDCAT Select (PA) F Jalen Bridges: 18 pts, 3 reb, 3 ast, 2 stl in a win over Iowa Barnstormers

WILDCAT Select (PA) F Obinna Anochili-KIllen: 15 pts (4-6 fg), 9 reb, 2 blk in a win over Iowa Barnstormers

Iowa Barnstormers (IA) G Bowen Born: 11 pts, 2 ast vs WILDCAT Select

D1 Minnesota (MN) F Steven Crowl: 16 pts, 7 reb, 4 ast in a win over Kevon Looney Elite (WI) 

D1 Minnesota (MN) G Connor Christiansen: 13 pts, 9 reb, ast in a win over Kevon Looney Elite (WI)

Upward Stars (SC) G Myles Tate: 22 pts, 6 ast, 3 reb, 2 stl vs Atlanta Celtics

Upward Stars (SC) G Dillon Jones: 21 pts (6-8 fg), 9 reb, 5 ast vs Atlanta Celtics

MASS Rivals (MA) G DeMarr Langford: 15 pts, 4 reb, 2 ast in a win over KLow Elite 

MASS Rivals (MA) G Kadary Richmond: 17 pts, 5 reb, 3 ast, 3 stl in a win over KLow Elite

MASS Rivals (MA) F Jordan Geronimo: 10 pts, 8 reb in a win over KLow Elite

K-Low Elite (PA) G Zahree Harrison: 12 pts, 5 reb, 4 ast, 3 stl vs Mass Rivals

Game Elite (FL) F Walker Kessler: 20 pts (8-12 fg), 11 reb, 3 ast in a win over Team Loaded

Game Elite (FL) G Tony Sanders: 15 pts, 2 reb in a win over Team Loaded

REACH Legends (MI) G Jayshawn Moore: 28 pts, 6 reb, 3 ast in a win over Indiana Ice

REACH Legends (MI) G Tariq Shepherd: 14 pts, 3 reb in a win over Indiana Ice

Hoop City (TN) G/F Christopher McKnight: 10 pts, 3 ast in a win over APEX 

Hoop City (TN) F Marcellus Brigham: 17 pts, 3 reb in a win over APEX

Hoop City (TN) F Faizon Fields: 11 pts, 7 reb, 2 ast, 2 stl in a win over APEX

Apex Basketball Club (OH) G Trey Robinson: 14 pts, 5 reb, 2 stl vs Hoop City

Apex Basketball Club (OH) G Conner Maciag scores 11 pts (4-5 fg) vs Hoop City

Team Loaded (DC) F Marcellus Avery: 21 pts, 7 reb in a win over NOLA 23

Team Loaded (DC) G Kenard Richardson: 15 pts, 3 reb, 2 ast in a win over NOLA 23

Team Loaded (DC) G Elijah Seward: 18 pts, 4 ast, 2 reb in a win over NOLA 23

Team Loaded (DC) G Ikechi Chantilou: 11 pts, 2 reb, 2 ast in a win over NOLA 23

Lousiaiana Supreme (LA) G Salle Wilson: 31 pts, 4 reb, 3 ast vs Team Loaded DC

Lousiaiana Supreme (LA) G Tai'Reon Joseph: 20 pts, 3 reb vs Team Loaded DC

Manimal Elite (KY) G Paul McMillan IV: 26 pts (9-15 fg), 2 ast in a win over All in Athletics (IL)

Manimal Elite (KY) G Marques Warrick: 14 pts, 2 reb in a win over All in Athletics (IL)

NY Jayhawks (NYC) G Andre Curbelo: 14 pts, 10 ast, 6 reb in a win over Grassroots Canada

NY Jayhawks (NYC) F Ben Callahan-Gold: 16 pts (5 3ptm), 6 reb, 3 stl in a win over Grassroots Canada

SE United (NC) F Quincy Canty: 16 pts, 3 reb in a win over OSAG

OSAG (MS) G Rashad Bolden: 18 pts, 2 ast vs SE United

FOH Seattle Team LaVine (WA) G/F Tyler Patterson scores 19 pts (5-7 3ptm) in a win over ML20 Enforcers

FOH Seattle Team LaVine (WA) G Yousef Elkugia: 13 pts, 2 reb in a win over ML20 Enforcers

ML20 Enforcers (OR) F Tari Eason: 12 pts, 5 reb vs FOH Team Lavine 

EG10 (IN) G Tony Perkins: 15 pts, 6 reb in a win over Indiana Elite East (IN)

EG10 (IN) G/F Chris Grubbs: 13 pts 4 reb in a win over Indiana Elite East (IN) 

Indiana Elite East (IN) F Andrew Welage: 13 pts, 8 reb, 3 ast vs EG10 (IN)

Team Lillard (CA) G Bryce Monroe: 21 pts (4-8 3pt) in a win over Uneek Ballers

Team Harden (TX) G Cambridge Guidry: 25 pts (9-10 fg), 3 reb, 3 asst in a win over Urban DFW Elite (TX) 

Urban DFW Elite (TX) G Wade Taylor: 17 pts (10-11 FT), 2 ast, 2 stl vs Team Harden (TX)

D1 Minnesota (MN) F Austin Andrews: 14 pts (6-10 fg), 12 reb, 2 ast in a win over WILDCAT Select (PA)

D1 Minnesota (MN) F Steven Crowl: 14 pts, 7 reb in a win over WILDCAT Select (PA)

WILDCAT Select (PA) F Jalen Bridges: 16 pts (4-9 3p), 4 reb vs D1 Minnesota (MN)

Game Elite JB (GA) G KD Johnson (@Swdkd10): 20 pts, 3 ast in a win over Team Carroll

Game Elite JB (GA) G Caleb Byrd: 19 pts, 5 reb in a win over Team Carroll 

Game Elite JB (GA) Cameron Sheffield: 11 pts, 6 reb in a win over Team Carroll

Game Elite JB (GA) Andrew Thomas: 13 pts, 3 ast in a win over Team Carroll

Team Carroll (AL) G Jayden Stone: 14 pts, 6 ast, 2 ast vs Game Elite JB

Team Carroll (AL) G Trey Bonham: 17 pts, 6 reb, 3 ast vs Game Elite JB

Team Carroll (AL) G DeMarquis Miles: 13 pts, 7 reb, 2 ast vs Game Elite JB

OSA Crusaders (NE) F Zach LaFave: 17 pts (6-9 fg), 3 reb in a win over OBC

OSA Crusaders (NE) G Latrell Wrightsell Jr: 10 pts, 5 reb in a win over OBC

OSA Crusaders (NE) G Kolbe Rada: 13 pts, 2 reb in a win over OBC 

Ohio Basketball Club (OH) G Jett Roesing: 27 pts (10-10 ft) vs OSA

Ohio Basketball Club (OH) G Ra'Heim Moss: 15 pts, 5 reb, 4 ast vs OSA

Ohio Basketball Club (OH) G Jayson Woodrich: 15 pts, 3 reb, 3 ast vs OSA

Brookwood Elite (CAN) G Keeshawn Barthélémy: 15 pts, 5 reb, 3 ast, 2 stl in a win over Team BBC

Brookwood Elite (CAN) F Benedict Mathurin: 11 pts, 11 reb in a win over Team BBC

Garner Road (NC) F Dayron Sharpe: 23 pts (8-9 fg), 9 reb, 2 ast vs Game Elite JB

Team Loaded (VA) G Brayon Freeman: 17 pts, 3 reb, 3 ast vs Garner Road 

Team Loaded (VA) Anthony Williams: 14 pts, 2 reb, 2 ast vs Garner Road

Team Loaded (VA) G David Early: 21 pts, 4 reb, 3 ast vs Garner Road

Team Wall (NC) G Marquise Rice: 10 pts (4-5 fg), 4 reb, 4 ast in a win over PB Nation YIIS

Team Wall (NC) G Zavian McLean: 19 pts (7-8 fg, 2-3 3pt, 3-3 ft), 2 reb, 2 stl in a win over

Team Wall (NC) G Chase Forte: 11 pts, 3 reb in a win over PB Nation YIIS

PB Nation YIIS (TX) F Journee Phillips scores 17 pts vs Team Wall

MASS Rivals (MA) G DeMarr Langford: 12 pts, 5 reb, 4 ast in a win over New World

MASS Rivals (MA) F Jordan Geronimo: 11 pts, 5 reb in a win over New World

New World (DC) F Treyvon Todd: 12 pts (6-7 fg), 4 reb vs MASS Rivals

Atlanta Celtics (GA) G Deivon Smith: 12 pts, 8 reb, 5 ast in a win over Game Elite

Atlanta Celtics (GA) G Dwon Odom: 12 pts, 7 ast, 2 reb in a win over Game Elite

Atlanta Celtics (GA) F Toneari Lane: 15 pts, 5 reb in a win over Game Elite

Game Elite (FL) F Corey Walker: 19 pts, 8 reb, 2 ast vs Atlanta Celtics

Game Elite (FL) G Ernest Ross: 14 pts, 4 reb vs Atlanta Celtics 

Game Elite (FL) F Ebenezer Dowuona: 10 pts, 7 reb vs Atlanta Celtics

Compton Magic (CA) F Evan Mobley: 17 pts, 8 reb, 2 blk vs Billups

Compton Magic (CA) G Yassine Gharram: 10 pts, 2 reb, 2 ast vs Billups Elite 

Compton Magic (CA) G Dalen Terry: 11 pts, 2 reb, 2 ast vs Billups Elite 

Chauncey Billups Elite (CO) G Javonte Johnson: 15 pts, 2 reb in a win over Compton Magic

Chauncey Billups Elite (CO) G Kobe Sanders: 11 pts (4-6 fg) in a win over Compton Magic

Chauncey Billups Elite (CO) F Nathan Tshimanga: 12 pts, 4 reb in a win over Compton Magic

Utah Prospects Exum Elite (UT) G Dallin Hall: 11 pts, 4 ast, 3 reb in a win over LV Knicks

Utah Prospects Exum Elite (UT) Andre Mulibea: 15 pts (6-9 fg), 3 ast, 2 reb in a win over LV Knicks

Utah Prospects Exum Elite (UT)  Jace Whiting scores 17 pts (6-9 fg) in a win over LV Knicks

Utah Prospects Exum Elite (UT) Jeff Ngandu: 12 pts (5-7 fg), 7 reb in a win over LV Knicks

LV Knicks (NV) G Anthony Hunter: 21 pts, 5 reb, 2 ast vs Exum Elite

DC Thunder G Jamal Barnes: 22 pts, 3 reb, 2 stl in a win over MBA Select

DC Thunder Mazae Blake: 15 pts, 3 reb, 2 ast, 2 stl in a win over MBA Select

MBA Select (IN) G Janye Griffin (@GriffinJanye): 28 pts (11-13 ft), 3 reb vs DC Thunder

MBA Select (IN) G Jerry Bracey: 12 pts, 7 reb, 3 ast vs DC Thunder

Upward Stars (SC) F Raekwon Horton: 11 pts (4-4 fg), 5 reb vs Team Loaded NC

Upward Stars (SC) G Dillon Jones: 18 pts (8-11 fg), 6 reb, 3 ast vs Team Loaded NC

Upward Stars (SC) G Myles Tate: 25 pts (9-16 fg), 3 reb vs Team Loaded NC

Team Loaded (NC) F Josh Hall: 14 pts, 3 reb vs Upward Stars

Team Loaded (NC) G Jamahri Harvey: 13 pts, 4 reb vs Upward Stars

Team Loaded (NC) G Carter Whitt: 12 pts, 5 ast, 2 reb vs Upward Stars

Team Loaded (NC) G Justin Wright: 10 pts, 2 stl vs Upward Stars 

Iowa Barnstormers (IA) G Bowen Born: 12 pts, 3 ast in a win over Indiana Elite

Indiana Elite (IN) G Anthony Leal: 18 pts, 4 reb vs Iowa Barnstormers

Compton Magic Premier (CA) G Isa Silva: 17 pts, 4 reb, 2 ast in a win over EBO

Compton Magic Premier (CA) F Kaleb Lowery: 13 pts, 6 reb in a win over EBO @GauntletSeries

Dream Vision (CA) F/C Makur Maker: 16 PTS (6-8 fg), 7 reb, 3 ast in a win over Basketball U

Dream Vision (CA) G Kyree Walker: 18 pts (8-12 fg), 4 reb, 2 ast, 2 stl in a win over Basketball U

Dream Vision (CA) F Isaiah Cottrell: 12 pts, 6 reb, 3 ast in a win over Basketball U

Basketball University (TX) Tyler Simon: 19 pts, 5 stl, 4 ast, 2 reb vs Dream Vision

ML20 Enforcers (OR) F Tari Eason: 16 pts, 3 reb, 3 stl, 2 ast in a win over Uneek Ballers

ML20 Enforcers (OR) G MarJon Beauchamp: 16 pts, 3 ast, 2 stl in a win over Uneek Ballers

Indiana Elite North (IN) Grant Coleman: 43 pts (12-17 fg 13-15 ft, 6-9 3pt), 10 reb in a win over Team Rose

Indiana Elite North (IN) G Mar'Quon Givens: 13 pts, 5 reb, 4 ast in a win over Team Rose

Indiana Elite North (IN) G Edreece Redmond II (@Dreece_II): 10 pts, 5 ast, 2 reb in a win over Team Rose

Team Rose (IL) G Rameon Hinton: 16 pts, 9 reb, 2 ast vs Indiana Elite North

Team Rose (IL) G Justin Harmon: 17 pts, 9 reb, 2 ast vs Indiana Elite North

Team Rose (IL) G Elijah Pickens: 17 pts, 4 ast, 2 reb vs Indiana Elite North

Apex Basketball Club (OH) G Trey Robinson: 10 pts, 7 reb in a win over Indiana Ice

Apex Basketball Club (OH) F Curtis Harrison: 15 pts, 6 reb, 2 ast in a win over Indiana Ice

Apex Basketball Club (OH) G DeAirius Barker: 16 pts, 6 reb, 3 stl, 2 ast in a win over Indiana Ice

Apex Basketball Club (OH) G Kendall Moore: 15 pts, 5 reb, 2 stl in a win over Indiana Ice

Indiana Ice (IN) G Rowen Farrell: 31 pts (11-16 fg, 7-11 3pt), 3 reb, 2 ast, 2 stl vs Apex

Indiana Ice (IN) G Avery Beaver: 11 pts, 5 ast, 4 reb vs Apex

Riverside Church (NY) G Julien Soumaoro: 13 pts (4-4 3pt), 5 ast, 2 reb in a win over K-Low Elite (PA)

Riverside Church (NY) G Dwight Davis Jr: 14 pts (6-11 fg), 2 reb in a win over K-Low Elite (PA)

EG10 (IN) G Tony Perkins: 17 pts (6-8 fg), 2 ast in a win over Manimal Elite (KY)

EG10 (IN) G Garrott Ott-Large: 17 pts (5-9 3p) in a win over Manimal Elite (KY)

FOH Seattle Team LaVine (WA) F/C Mitchell Saxen: 17 pts (7-10 fg), 5 reb vs Team Lillard (CA)

Team Lillard (CA) F Te'Jon Sawyer: 12 pts (5-7 fg), 4 reb in a win over FOH Seattle Team LaVine (WA)

REACH Legends (MI) G Tyson Acuff: 22 pts (7-14 fg), 6 reb in a win over Hoop City

Hoop City (TN) F Marcellus Brigham: 14 pts, 9 reb vs REACH Legends (MI)

Hoop City (TN) G Bo Montgomery: 13 pts, 7 reb, 3 ast vs REACH Legends (MI)

Team BBC (MD) G Jamie Bergens: 12 pts (4-5 3pt), 6 ast in a win over Grassroots Canada (CAN)

Gamepoint (CA) G Bryson Stephens: 18 pts (6-11 fg) vs Cali Rebels (CA)

Cali Rebels (CA) G RJ Banks: 13 pts (6-6 fg), 5 reb, 4 ast vs Gamepoint (CA)

Compton Magic (CA) F Evan Mobley (@evan_mobley7): 18 pts, 4 reb in a win over Exum

Chauncey Billups Elite (CO) Emmanuel Tshimanga: 14 pts (6-8 fg), 11 reb, 2 ast in a win over LV Knicks

Chauncey Billups Elite (CO) G Javonte Johnson: 11 pts, 3 reb in a win over LV Knicks

LV Knicks (NV) G Carlos Allen: 23 pts (4-5 fg) vs Billups Elite @LV_Knicks

LV Knicks (NV) G Anthony Hunter: 13 pts, 4 reb vs Billups Elite

LV Knicks (NV) G Nick Blake : 17 pts, 4 ast, 4 reb, 2 stl vs Billups

Ohio Basketball Club (OH) G Montorie Foster: 22 pts (7-11 fg), 5 reb, 3 ast in a win over EAB (TN)

EAB (TN) F Keon Johnson: 35 pts, 4 reb, 2 ast vs Ohio Basketball Club (OH)

OSA Crusaders (NE) G Jadin Booth: 16 pts, 5 reb, 3 ast vs Indiana Elite (IN)

OSA Crusaders (NE) G Chase Thompson: 18 pts, 5 reb, vs Indiana Elite (IN)

Indiana Elite (IN) G Khristian Lander: 15 pts, 5 reb, 5 ast, 2 stl in a win over OSA Crusaders (NE) 

Indiana Elite (IN) F Trey Galloway: 29 pts (12-16 fg), 7 reb, 5 ast in a win over OSA Crusaders (NE)

Dream Vision (CA) G Kyree Walker: 19 pts (8-13 fg), 2 reb, 6 ast in a win over Compton Magic Premier (CA)

Dream Vision (CA) F/C Makur Maker: 11 pts, 8 reb, 3 ast, 2 blk in a win over Compton Magic Premier (CA)

OSAG (MS) G Rashard Bolden: 12 pts, 6 reb, 2 ast vs Urban DFW Elite (TX)

Urban DFW Elite (TX) G Wade Taylor: 28 pts (10-13 ft) in a win over OSAG (MS)

Team Harden (AZ) G Isaiah Floyd: 16 pts (7-10 fg) in a win over Cali Rebels (CA)

Cali Rebels (CA) G Christopher Mitchell: 17 pts (7-12 fg) vs Team Harden (AZ)

DC Thunder G Malcolm Alexander: 21 pts (8-14 fg), 2 reb in a win over Indiana Elite North (IN) 

Indiana Elite North (IN) G Edreece Redmond II: 19 pts, 3 reb vs DC Thunder

Team Rose (IL) G Rameon Hinton: 12 pts, 4 reb in a win over MBA Select (IN)

MBA Select (IN) G Jerry Bracey: 16 pts, 5 reb, 2 stl vs Team Rose (IL)

Brookwood Elite (CAN) G Keeshawn Barthélémy: 19 pts, 2 reb, 4 ast in a win over NY Jayhawks (NY)

Brookwood Elite (CAN) F Benedict Mathurin: 14pts, 13 reb in a win over NY Jayhawks (NY)

Brookwood Elite (CAN) Olivier-Maxence Prosper: 17 pts, 9 reb in a win over NY Jayhawks (NY)

NY Jayhawks (NYC) G Andre Curbelo (@papicurbelo11): 21 pts, 3 reb, 4 ast vs Brookwood Elite (CAN)

Team Florida (FL) F/C Johni Broome: 14 pts (5-6 fg), 6 reb vs Team Smart (TX)

Team Wall (NC) G Marquise Rice: 22 pts, 3 ast vs Team Smart (TX)

Team Smart (TX) G Latrell Jossell: 23 pts (9-10 fg) in a win over Team Wall (NC)

PB Nation YIIS (TX) F Journee Phillips: 17 pts, 8 reb, 2 ast vs Team Florida (FL)

Team Florida (FL) F/C Andre Weir: 17 pts, 9 reb in a win over PB Nation YIIS (TX)

Dream Vision Next (CA) Obinna Anyanwu: 16 pts, 4 reb vs Gamepoint (CA)

Gamepoint (CA) F Brandon Angel: 26 pts (10-16 fg), 4 reb in a win over Dream Vision Next (CA)

K-Low Elite Select (PA) G Steve Payne: 24 pts, 4 reb vs Team Loaded (DC)

Team Loaded (DC) G Elijah Seward: 14 pts, 5 reb in a win over K-Low Elite Select (PA)

Friday April 12

Indiana Elite (IN) G Maximus Gizzi: 23 pts, 4 reb, 2 ast in a win over MBA Select 

Indiana Elite (IN) F Anthony Scales: 12 pts, 6 reb in a win over MBA Select 

Indiana Elite (IN) F Dawson Eastes: 13 pts, 3 reb, 2 stl in a win over MBA Select 

MBA Select (IN) G Janye Griffin: 19 pts, 2 reb, 2 ast vs. Indiana Elite East

MBA Select (IN) G Jerry Bracey: 18 pts, 7 reb, 2 ast, 2 stl vs Indiana Elite East

Team Wall (NC) G Marquise Rice: 18 pts, 3 reb vs Florida Knights 

Florida Knights (FL) G Jalen Speer: 19 pts (4-5 3pt), 4 ast in a win over Team Wall

Ohio Basketball Club (OH) G Montorie Foster: 16 pts (7-11 fg), 13 reb, 3 stl, 2 ast in a win over Looney Elite 

Ohio Basketball Club (OH) Jayson Woodrich: 25 pts (8-14 fg), 8 reb in a win over Looney Elite 

Ohio Basketball Club (OH) G Ra'Heim Moss: 14 pts, 2 reb, 2 ast in a win over Looney Elite

Ohio Basketball Club (OH) G Jett Roesing: 18 pts, 3 reb, 2 ast in a win over Looney Elite

Kevon Looney Elite (WI) F Christian Shumate: 15 pts, 6 reb vs OBC

Manimal Elite (KY) Paul McMillan IV: 20 pts, 2 ast in a win over Indiana Ice

Manimal Elite (KY) F Prosper Obidiebube: 10 pts, 3 reb, 2 ast in a win over Indiana Ice 

Indiana Ice (IN) G Rowen Farrell: 16 pts, 2 reb vs Team Manimal 

EG10 (IN) G Tony Perkins: 18 pts, 7 reb, 5 ast, 2 blk in a win over Hoop City 

EG10 (IN) G Sincere McMahon: 16 pts, 5 reb in a win over Hoop City 

EG10 (IN) G/F Chris Grubbs: 11 pts, 5 reb, 2 ast in a win over Hoop City 

Hoop City (TN) G/F Christopher McKnight: 17 pts, 9 reb, 3 ast vs EG10 

Hoop City (TN) F Faizon Fields: 16 pts, 12 reb vs EG10 

Hoop City (TN) F Marcellus Brigham: 14 pts, 4 reb vs EG10

Stackhouse Elite (NC) G Devin Longstreet: 22 pts (8-9 fg, 6-7 ft), 4 ast, 3 reb in a win over PB Nation

PB Nation YIIS F Journee Phillips: 18 PTS, 2 REB, 2 STL vs Stackhouse Elite

PB Nation YIIS (TX) F Ramondo Battle II: 12 pts, 3 reb vs Stackhouse Elite 

Garner Road (NC) F Dayron Sharpe: 11 pts, 2 reb, 2 ast in a win over Game Elite

Game Elite (FL) F Walker Kessler: 18 pts, 6 reb vs Garner Road

Game Elite (FL) Corey Walker: 11 pts, 5 reb, 2 ast, 2 stl vs Garner Road

Upward Stars (SC) F PJ Hall: 23 pts (9-14 fg), 5 reb in a win over Team Loaded VA

Upward Stars (SC) G Myles Tate: 15 pts, 4 reb, 3 ast in a win over Team Loaded VA

Team Loaded (VA) G Brayon Freeman: 16 pts, 4 reb in a win over Upward Stars

Riverside Church (NY) G Julien Soumaoro: 12 pts, 2 reb vs. BBC

Team BBC (MD) Odell Dickerson scores 16 pts in a win over Riverside Church

Team BBC (MD) F Joel Kabimba:12 pts, 4 reb in a win over Riverside Church

Riverside Church (NY) G Dwight Davis Jr: 21 pts, 6 reb, 2 ast vs Riverside Church 

Wildcats Select (PA) G Donovan Johnson: 22 pts, 2 reb in a win over EAB

WILDCAT Select (PA) F Jalen Bridges: 18 pts, 3 ast in a win over EAB

WILDCAT Select (PA) F Obinna Anochili-KIllen: 11 pts, 5 reb, 4 ast in a win over EAB

WILDCAT Select (PA) F Zach Loveday: 12 pts, 6 reb, 2 ast in a win over EAB

EAB (TN) F Keon Johnson: 18 pts, 2 reb vs WILDCAT Select 

Team Harden (TX) G Xavier DuSell: 12 pts, 5 reb, 5 stl, 3 ast in a win over Uneek Ballers 

Uneek Ballers (NV) F/C Saba Gigiberia: 12 pts, 5 reb, 2 blk vs Team Harden

Compton Magic (CA) G Jaylen Clark: 11 pts, 4 reb, 2 ast in a win over EBO

Compton Magic (CA) F Evan Mobley: 6 pts, 5 blk, 4 reb, 3 ast in a win over EBO

Compton Magic (CA) G Yassine Gharram scores 15 pts in a win over EBO

ML20 Enforcers (OR) G MarJon Beauchamp: 13 pts, 3 ast, 2 reb in a win over Cali Rebels

ML20 Enforcers (OR) F Tari Eason: 17 pts, 7 reb, 2 ast in a win over Cali Rebels

Cali Rebels (CA) Gary Harris: 20 pts, 2 stl vs ML20 Enforcers

LV Knicks (NV) G Anthony Hunter: 19 pts, 5 reb in a win over Compton Magic

LV Knicks (NV) G Nick Blake: 18 pts, 4 reb in a win over Compton Magic

Compton Magic Premier (CA) F Kaleb Lowery: 13 pts, 8 reb vs LV Knicks

Compton Magic Premier (CA) G Isa Silva: 12 pts, 3 reb, 3 ast vs LV Knicks

Team Loaded (NC) G Justin Wright: 17 pts, 3 ast, 2 reb in a win over Game Elite JB 

Team Loaded (NC) G Carter Whitt: 13 pts, 5 reb, 5 ast in a win over Game Elite JB

Team Loaded (NC) G Jamahri Harvey: 15 pts, 3 reb, 2 ast in a win over Game Elite JB 

Team Loaded (NC) F Javarzia Belton: 15 pts (7-9 fg), 2 reb in a win over Game Elite JB

Game Elite JB (GA) G KD Johnson: 29 pts (10-17 fg), 3 ast vs Team Loaded NC

Game Elite JB (GA) G Jaylon Simpson: 12 pts, 4 reb vs Team Loaded NC

Game Elite JB (GA) G Caleb Byrd: 16 pts, 4 reb vs Team Loaded NC

Atlanta Celtics (GA) G Deivon Smith: 26 pts, 6 reb, 6 ast in a win over Team Carroll

Atlanta Celtics (GA) G Caleb Murphy: 22 pts, 5 reb in a win over Team Carroll 

Team Carroll (AL) G Jayden Stone: 22 pts, 11 reb vs Atlanta Celtics

Team Carroll (AL) G Trey Bonham: 11 pts, 6 reb, 4 ast vs Atlanta Celtics 

Chauncey Billups Elite G (CO) Javonte Johnson: 25 pts (9-12 fg), 2 reb vs Dream Vision (CA) 

Dream Vision (CA) F/C Makur Maker: 17 pts (6-10 fg), 5 reb, 3 blk in a win over Chauncey Billups Elite (CO) 

Dream Vision (CA) G Kyree Walker: 13 pts, 3 reb, 3 ast in a win over Chauncey Billups Elite

Utah Prospects Exum Elite (UT) G Dallin Hall: 14 pts (5-8 fg) in a win over Basketball University (TX)

Florida Knights (FL) G Jalen Speer: 14 pts (6-7 fg), 4 reb, 2 ast in a win over K Low Elite Select (PA)

*Click FINAL for boxscore